FloridaNaturePictures.com
Butterflies and Moths     


-->See More Butterflies and Moths!

Heliconius melpomene


Family: Heliconiidae
Species: Heliconius melpomene
Common Name: Rosina


10 /2/2009

Back



ButterfliesWildflowersOrchidsCactiFlowersAmphibiansReptilesInsects

Home
All Images Copywritten and Property of digitalwildlife.com