FloridaNaturePictures.com
   Cacti & Succulents       

cactus ,cacti pictures,succulents photography,flowers

Cereus peruvianus monstrosus


Scientific Name: Cereus peruvianus monstrosus
Common Name: Curiosity Plant

Back

ButterfliesWildflowersOrchidsCactiFlowersAmphibiansReptilesInsects

Home