FloridaNaturePictures.com
   Cacti & Succulents       

cactus ,cacti pictures,succulents photography,flowers

Stapelia gettleffii monstrosus


Scientific Name: Stapelia gettleffii
Common Name: Carrion Flowers

South African Succulent
Young Specimen not in flower yet.

Back

ButterfliesWildflowersOrchidsCactiFlowersAmphibiansReptilesInsects

Home